2024 | Dernier Classement |
09/01/2024 20:26:02 |
AUTO/CAMION | ||
Etape 2 BOUDNIB / MHAMID | ||
Classement Général - 03/01/2024 | 25 concurrent(s) classé(s) |
Pos | pgr | N° | Nat. | Pilotes | Team | Marque | Grp/Pos | Cl/Pos | Scratch | Diff 1er | Péna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | +4 | 260 | PAULIN Gautier BOULANGER Remi |
APACHE | T3 / 1 | 3.U / 1 | 06:46:31 | ||||
2 | +1 | 253 | ZINGRAF Heatcliff REVEST Gregory |
CASTEU TROPHY | T4 / 1 | / | 06:48:49 | 00:02:18 | |||
3 | +5 | 261 | LOUBET Pierre-louis BORSOTTO Francois |
APACHE | T3 / 2 | 3.U / 2 | 06:59:25 | 00:12:54 | 00h03 | ||
4 | 0 | 254 | HENRICY Frederic BERSEY Eric |
AT4R | SSV / 1 | S.3 / 1 | 07:27:15 | 00:40:44 | |||
5 | +1 | 210 | FERYN Pascal KEYSERS Kurt |
FERYN DAKAR TEAM | T1 / 1 | 1.1 / 1 | 08:53:50 | 02:07:19 | |||
6 | -5 | 256 | VENTO Carlos RUIZ MORENO Carlos |
OLD FRIENDS RALLY TEAM | T4 / 2 | / | 09:18:07 | 02:31:36 | 00h45 | ||
7 | 0 | 220 | WAUTERS Koen VEN DER STEEN Kris |
FERYN DAKAR TEAM | T1 / 2 | 1.1 / 2 | 09:18:55 | 02:32:24 | 00h09 | ||
8 | +3 | 400 | TOMECEK Tomas | PROMET CZECHOSLOVAK GROUP TEAM | T5 / 1 | 5.1 / 1 | 09:21:41 | 02:35:10 | |||
9 | +1 | 207 | STAM Teun BARGEMAN Rene |
SCHIJF RALLY | T1 / 3 | 1.2 / 1 | 09:27:56 | 02:41:25 | |||
10 | +3 | 401 | VAN VELSEN Aad VAN VELSEN Michel SIEMONS Marco |
VAN VELSEN RALLY SPORT | T5 / 2 | 5.1 / 2 | 09:37:50 | 02:51:19 | |||
11 | +1 | 403 | FERYN Cedric BURGELMAN Bjorn DE LEEUW Tom |
FERYN DAKAR TEAM | T5 / 3 | 5.1 / 3 | 09:45:14 | 02:58:43 | |||
12 | +5 | 255 | CHAMPIGNE Philippe ROBIN Bruno |
TEAM AVENTURE 79 | SSV / 2 | S.3 / 2 | 09:57:15 | 03:10:44 | 00h30 | ||
13 | +2 | 433 | ANTONIO Cabini CARLO Cabini RAFFAELLA Cabini |
OROBICA RAID | T5 / 4 | 5.2 / 1 | 11:11:14 | 04:24:43 | |||
14 | 0 | 435 | GIULIO Verzeletti FORTUNA Giuseppe |
OROBICA RAID | T5 / 5 | 5.2 / 2 | 11:30:40 | 04:44:09 | 00h15 | ||
15 | +3 | 259 | MOUKTADIRI Souad VILLERS D'ARBOUET Frederic |
SOUAD | T4 / 3 | / | 11:46:08 | 04:59:37 | |||
16 | +3 | 409 | COQUIDE Franck DELAVAL Jean-francois PENKALLA Daniel |
RENAULT TRUCKS RALLYE RAID | T5 / 6 | 5.1 / 4 | 12:24:51 | 05:38:20 | 00h06 | ||
17 | +6 | 250 | SCHIANO Eric POURCHIER Camille |
HARMAT'TEAM RACING | SSV / 3 | S.2 / 1 | 12:51:24 | 06:04:53 | 02h15 | ||
18 | +2 | 209 | COQUIDE Eric COQUIDE Gregoire |
RENAULT TRUCKS RALLYE RAID | OP / 1 | / | 15:14:36 | 08:28:05 | 02h00 | ||
19 | +2 | 208 | SUGAWARA Yoshimasa ROQUET Naoko |
EQUIPE SUGAWARA | OP / 2 | / | 15:50:02 | 09:03:31 | 02h00 | ||
20 | -18 | 252 | OLIVEIRA Rui OLIVEIRA Bernardo |
OLD FRIENDS RALLY TEAM | T3 / 3 | 3.1 / 1 | 18:50:28 | 12:03:57 | 07h15 | ||
21 | -12 | 200 | IMRE Varga TOMA Jozsef |
VARGA RACING TEAM | T1 / 4 | 1.1 / 3 | 20:10:59 | 13:24:28 | 08h13 | ||
22 | 0 | 204 | ANDRIEUX Bernard ARMANDET Jean-pierre |
TTP | OP / 3 | / | 21:00:59 | 14:14:28 | 07h45 | ||
23 | -7 | 205 | ROSSI Stefano CASINI Jacopo |
ROSSI 4X4 ASD | EXP / 1 | / | 21:05:26 | 14:18:55 | 08h15 | ||
24 | +1 | 257 | SOUSA Ricardo BRANDAO Jorge Jorge |
OLD FRIENDS RALLY TEAM | T3 / 4 | 3.1 / 2 | 21:45:03 | 14:58:32 | 10h30 | ||
25 | -1 | 206 | TAALE Willem Alexander VAN HERK Servaas |
WUTA RALLYSPORT | OP / 4 | / | 27:54:00 | 21:07:29 | 14h00 |