2024 | Dernier Classement |
10/01/2024 23:15:38 |
AUTO/CAMION | ||
Etape 6 DAKHLA / CHAMI | ||
Classement sur Secteur Sélectif 6 - 204,63 km - 08/01/2024 | 22 concurrent(s) classé(s) |
Pos | pgr | N° | Nat. | Pilotes | Team | Marque | Grp/Pos | Cl/Pos | Scratch | Diff 1er | Péna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | +3 | 261 | LOUBET Pierre-louis BORSOTTO Francois |
APACHE | T3 / 1 | 3.U / 1 | 01:46:21 | ||||
2 | +3 | 260 | PAULIN Gautier BOULANGER Remi |
APACHE | T3 / 2 | 3.U / 2 | 01:52:00 | 00:05:39 | |||
3 | +3 | 401 | VAN VELSEN Aad VAN VELSEN Michel SIEMONS Marco |
VAN VELSEN RALLY SPORT | T5 / 1 | 5.1 / 1 | 01:53:05 | 00:06:44 | |||
4 | +1 | 256 | VENTO Carlos RUIZ MORENO Carlos |
OLD FRIENDS RALLY TEAM | T4 / 1 | / | 01:53:29 | 00:07:08 | |||
5 | +1 | 210 | FERYN Pascal KEYSERS Kurt |
FERYN DAKAR TEAM | T1 / 1 | 1.1 / 1 | 01:54:22 | 00:08:01 | -00h03 | ||
6 | +2 | 400 | TOMECEK Tomas | PROMET CZECHOSLOVAK GROUP TEAM | T5 / 2 | 5.1 / 2 | 01:54:47 | 00:08:26 | |||
7 | +8 | 252 | OLIVEIRA Rui OLIVEIRA Bernardo |
OLD FRIENDS RALLY TEAM | T3 / 3 | 3.1 / 1 | 01:55:35 | 00:09:14 | |||
8 | +2 | 257 | SOUSA Ricardo BRANDAO Jorge Jorge |
OLD FRIENDS RALLY TEAM | T3 / 4 | 3.1 / 2 | 01:57:10 | 00:10:49 | 00h03 | ||
9 | +3 | 207 | STAM Teun BARGEMAN Rene |
SCHIJF RALLY | T1 / 2 | 1.2 / 1 | 01:59:52 | 00:13:31 | |||
10 | +2 | 255 | CHAMPIGNE Philippe ROBIN Bruno |
TEAM AVENTURE 79 | SSV / 1 | S.3 / 1 | 02:08:54 | 00:22:33 | |||
11 | +5 | 403 | FERYN Cedric BURGELMAN Bjorn DE LEEUW Tom |
FERYN DAKAR TEAM | T5 / 3 | 5.1 / 3 | 02:09:13 | 00:22:52 | |||
12 | +3 | 209 | COQUIDE Eric COQUIDE Gregoire |
RENAULT TRUCKS RALLYE RAID | OP / 1 | / | 02:13:41 | 00:27:20 | |||
13 | 0 | 205 | ROSSI Stefano CASINI Jacopo |
ROSSI 4X4 ASD | EXP / 1 | / | 02:22:28 | 00:36:07 | |||
14 | +6 | 435 | GIULIO Verzeletti FORTUNA Giuseppe |
OROBICA RAID | T5 / 4 | 5.2 / 1 | 02:38:52 | 00:52:31 | |||
15 | -1 | 254 | HENRICY Frederic BERSEY Eric |
AT4R | SSV / 2 | S.3 / 2 | 02:45:15 | 00:58:54 | |||
16 | +1 | 259 | MOUKTADIRI Souad VILLERS D'ARBOUET Frederic |
SOUAD | T4 / 2 | / | 02:54:28 | 01:08:07 | |||
17 | -14 | 200 | IMRE Varga TOMA Jozsef |
VARGA RACING TEAM | T1 / 3 | 1.1 / 2 | 03:05:15 | 01:18:54 | |||
18 | +4 | 409 | COQUIDE Franck DELAVAL Jean-francois PENKALLA Daniel |
RENAULT TRUCKS RALLYE RAID | T5 / 5 | 5.1 / 4 | 03:27:02 | 01:40:41 | |||
19 | +2 | 208 | SUGAWARA Yoshimasa ROQUET Naoko |
EQUIPE SUGAWARA | OP / 2 | / | 04:38:44 | 02:52:23 | |||
20 | +3 | 204 | ANDRIEUX Bernard ARMANDET Jean-pierre |
TTP | OP / 3 | / | 05:06:00 | 03:19:39 | 00h00 | ||
21 | 433 | CABINI Antonio CABINI Carlo CABINI Raffaella |
OROBICA RAID | T5 / 6 | 5.2 / 2 | 05:06:00 | 03:19:39 | 00h00 | |||
22 | 253 | ZINGRAF Heatcliff REVEST Gregory |
CASTEU TROPHY | T4 / 3 | / | 08:36:00 | 06:49:39 | 03h30 |